Donors — October 30, 2012 at 3:07 pm

IMSA Fund Honor Roll of Donors

Fiscal Year 2012 Giving Societies
July 1, 2011 – June 30, 2012

The Fiscal year 2012 Giving Societies recognize the generous support of our donors by giving levels. These contributions support programs and services for IMSA students, staff, as well as other students and educators in Illinois and beyond.

Sue Eddins
Sue Eddins (third from left), Faculty Emerita at IMSA, pictured with fellow charter staff and alumni, continues to share her time, talent and treasure with IMSA.

When you love and believe in something, you are willing to spend both time and money to support it. For many years I made a modest onetime donation each year. About 12 years ago, I decided it would be easier to increase the amount a bit if I began monthly contributions. Although I have retired, I continue to believe in the difference that IMSA strives to make, so I continue to donate to the IMSA Fund.”

Current and former faculty and staff members donated more than $50,000 to the IMSA Fund in 2011-12.

Legend: * Includes Matching Gift payments; + includes payments on pledges made in a previous year

Mobile Viewers – Scroll to right  ►

Titans – ($100,000.00 + )
Abbott Fund *
The Harris Family Foundation +


Sam D. Yagan ’95
and Jessica Droste Yagan ’95 *

Mobile Viewers – Scroll to right  ►

Founders Circle – ($50,000 +)
Paul Galvin Memorial Foundation Trust
The Grainger Foundation *


Drs. Srinivas and Vijayana Jujjavarapu
Tellabs Foundation +

Mobile Viewers – Scroll to right  ►

Trailblazers – ($25,000.00 + )
Samuel M. Cherry Memorial Charitable Trust
Helen Thom Edwards Charitable Trust
Lloyd A. Fry Foundation (donor advised by
Dr. Stephanie Pace Marshall)


Illinois Tool Works Inc. *
JPMorgan Chase & Co.*
Michael Suh ’97 +

Mobile Viewers – Scroll to right  ►

Pioneers – ($10,000.00 + )
Anonymous (1)
Blue Cross – Blue Shield Association
The Boeing Company
BP America Inc. *+
Caterpillar Inc.
The Crown Family
Malott Family Foundation *+


Dr. Stephanie Pace Marshall
and Mr. Robert Marshall *+
Ronjon Paul ’89
The Pentair Foundation *+
Polk Bros. Foundation
SAP America, Inc. *
Sentry Insurance Foundation,  Inc. *+

Mobile Viewers – Scroll to right  ►

Benefactors – ($5,000 + )
Christopher B. Galvin Family Foundation
Dr. and Mrs. Peter Geldner
Hansen-Furnas Foundation, Inc.
John ’89 and Jae Hoesley *
Patrick and Nancy Hurst
Greg and Ann Jones & Family
Ada ’90 and Alan Kumar *+
Mr. Len Lieberman


Max McGee and Jan Fitzsimmons
Pearson Education, Inc.
Schwab Charitable Fund
Tellabs, Inc. (Michael and Kay Birck)
In Loving Memory of Mary Van Verst
Jarvis and Tracy Yeh

Mobile Viewers – Scroll to right  ►

President’s Society – ($2,500 +)          
Anonymous (1)
Mr. and Mrs. Frank Angelillo
Mr. Jack Lon Chen, Dr. Linda Jin
and Nicholas Chen *
Dart Foundation
Dillon Foundation
Fidelity Foundation
Mrs. Jean R. Finley
Fletcher, O’Brien, Kasper & Nottage PC
Google, Inc.
Sheila and Woodie Griffin
Ron and Jan Hem
Allen and Margaret Hensley *
Michele and David Joerg ’89


Mr. and Mrs. Neal K. Levin *
Vijay S. Menon ’90
Paul and Judy Milano
Northrop Grumman Corporation +
James and Marlene Pearson *+
Rush-Copley Medical Center
Scariano, Himes and
Petrarca (A. Lynn Himes)
Society for Science and the Public
Sodexo, Inc & Affiliates
The Moline Foundation
Cathy and Bill Veal
Dave and Gina Zager
in Memory of Scott ’06

Mobile Viewers – Scroll to right  ►

Innovators – ($1,000 +)
Anonymous (2)
Pooja K. Agarwal ’01 and Chuck Rickert ’98
Kavin Arasi ’06
P.J. ’98 and Eric Balin-Watkins
Timothy L. Bhattacharyya ’90
and Sangeeta Kaushik
Jay Budzik ’95 and Anna Testa
Dr. John Burke and Ms. Vicky Sroczynski
Mrs. Philip Cain
Tom and Joan Castino
Peter Zhe Chu ’94 *
Community Foundation of the Fox River Valley
Scott and Marci Crawford *
Bob and Debbi Daniel-Wayman
Marty DiMarzio ’95
Amy Downey ’89 and Phillip Gartner *
Dukane Corporation
Neelam R. Gandhi, MD ’92
Dr. Stephen Gieser and Dr. Ruth Williams
GlaxoSmithKline Foundation *+
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Golinvaux
Dr. Lee and Mrs. Jan Gurga
Terrence J. Hall Family
Matt Hellige ’96
Ross and Joyce Hemphill
Ray and Barbara Herr
Mr. and Mrs. James Herzog *
Chelsy Ann Hopper ’92
Diana K. and Dr. C. Ronald Kimberling
Nancy and Herb Knight
Usha Koganti
Jordan Miles Koss ’89 and Susan Kim Koss
John Koval ’05 *+
Kurt Krukenberg ’95
and Charu Ramaprasad ’95 +
David Kung ’89


Rosanna Lam
Gregor Leckie and Sylvia Carroll
Matt Maddox ’89
Alan ’94 and
Christina Magerkurth
Mia K. Markey ’94
and Eric F. Stuckey ’93
Sanford and Jenine Mathias
Dr. and Mrs. Eric McLaren
Michuda Family
Barbara Miller
Andrew Moth ’99
Eileen and Timothy Murphy
Krisztina Nadas ’91
G.A. and Aparna Naidu
The Oh Family (Andrew Oh, ’89)
Stephen ’00 and Pilar Paige
John Peoples, Jr.
Kathleen Plinske ’97
Mr. Jay Prasad
Kurt Revis ’91
Kathy Rink ’89, Mike Holm,
and Joey
Erin Roche ’89
Mr. and Mrs. John C. Ruddy
Barry Schnorr ’98
Sean M. Smith ’01
Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Spitzer
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Spreitzer
Jacqueline P. Steffen ’08
Andrew Surasky
and Gloria Ysasi-Diaz
Steve and Carrie Swerbenski
Aaron C. Thompson ’99
and Marina Sivilay ’99
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis L. Turner
Jane Volland
Jasen Yang ’96

Mobile Viewers – Scroll to right  ►

Ambassadors – ($500.00 + )
Anonymous (2)
Paula and David Altekruse
Castor ’97 and Michelle Armesto
The Bacani Family
Bartos Family: Elizabeth ’09,
Thomas and Cynthia
Joe Beda ’93
Marc Booth, MD ’89
Dr. Sharon Brown-Haynes
Thomas and Sarah Burke
Flora Cai
Paul J. Capriotti ’89 and Cynthia Capriotti
Dr. and Mrs. Chatrath
Mr. Kapil Chaudhary
Andrew Dali Chen ’96
Mi (Amy) Chen ’06
Chinetti Family
Edward and Choonie Cladek
Andrea Croll ’97
Clay M. Dean ’92 *+
Rick and Sabine Derse
Duff and Julie Dimmig
Bob Ducker and Beverly Bunch
Dr. Sherry Eagle
Susan K. Eddins
Joy and Gerry Fernandez
Patrick and Emily Furlong
Minu and Atul Garg
Mr. and Mrs. James Gerry
Moises Goldman
Mitchell Gordon ’89 and Karen T. Kiener ’89
Alex Anne Greene ’97 and Michael Greene
Brian M. Grunkemeyer ’94
Joseph Hecker ’11
Dr. and Mrs. Carl Heine
Cindy and Jim Henricks
Mr. Jose Hernandez
Bob, Margaret, Connor, Molly, and Erin Hernandez
Bill and Cathy Howes
Jesse Hsu ’93 and Annie Chong Hsu
Arun K. Jagannathan ’94
Stephanie Jayne ’90 and Kevin Narimatsu ’89
Chris ’92 and Jessica Kaiser
Dr. Mary Kalantzis
Kevin and Gail Kalinich
Brian Kambach ’99 *
Terry and Brenda Kardatzke
Joe Kestel ’91
Rajesh Keswani ’94
Don and Youngae Kim
Stan ’89 and Seonyoung Kim
David A. Knol ’93 and Lora Knol *
Mr. Kevin and
Mrs. Theresa Kovach +
Mr. and Mrs.James R. Lancaster
Belinda Langner


Francis and Inell Lawrence
Hong-Chin Lin and Chifei Juang *+
Jet-Sun ’93 and Jennifer Lin *
David and C.J. Love
Zheng-Tian Lu and Diyang Wu
Ernest Mahaffey and Sheila Penrose
Gary and Judy McCann
Jack and Marie McEachern
MK and DD McInerney
Linda McKee
James A. McNish
Dr. and Mrs. Najeeb Mohideen
Michael and Vicki Morcos
Mr. Stephen Morcos
Dan Mueth ’90
Ms. Janet O’Neil
Mr. and Ms. Mario Ortiz
Michael and Lynnette Palmisano
Julie H. Park ’01 *+
Mr. Paul and Mrs. Jongmi Park
Daniel and Michelle Paulsen
and Northwestern University
Office of STEM Education
Partnerships (OSEP)
Kelly Jean Rabin ’98 and Kevin Rabin
Dr. Apichart and
Mrs. Crystal Radee
Arkalgud and Jyotika Ramaprasad
Mr. and Mrs. James A. Rea
Gudrun and Edward Richarson
Rock Island
Community Foundation
Thomas Rooney ’01
Marsha and Robert Rosner
Matthew and Tracey Rossi
John and Ann Satter
Jeff and Linda Schielke
Amanda Leonard Shanbaum ’96
Mr. and Mrs. Charles H. Sharpless
John and Pam Simmons
Ravi K. Singh ’95
Sunil and Sheryl Srivastava
Robert D. Stillman
Paul Strasma ’94
Gabe Suarez ’90 *
Jan and Susan Suwinski
Al Russell and LuAnn Smith
Meghan Tadel ’95
Alexander C. Templeton
Glenn P. Tournier ’00
Suchon Tuly ’93 *
Richard R. Tung ’93 *
In Memory of Rod Webel *+
Michael R. Wilson ’94
Zhi Yuan and Shouhao Wu
Dr. Steven J. Zelman
Peter and Betty Zhan

Mobile Viewers – Scroll to right  ►

Patrons – ($250 +)
Anonymous (6)
Mr. Reuel G. Abraham
Ashraf and Neema Ali
Chris Andreoli ’94 and Denise Gee
Ariel Investments, LLC
City of Aurora
Leyonna M. Barba ’97
David Barr
Andrew Beaver ’93 and Renee Pazdan ’93
Susan and John Bisinger
Mr. and Mrs. Steve Bottorff *
Michael H. Brody ’96
William Bunnelle and Leslie Evans *
Rachel J. Burrell-Nichols,
Ph.D. ’94 and Dewayne Nichols
Gregory and Althea Busby
Charles E. Cannon
Frederick W. Chen ’93
Greg and Jannifer Chien *
Kevin ’95 and Julia ’96 Colby
Conlon Public Strategies, Inc.
Arnold and Dolla Crater
Ray Dames ’89
Kiyomi Davis-Hamilton ’00
Joe and Ida Dunham
Jim and Suzanne Eagle
Matthew and Sarah Erwin *
Mr. and Mrs. Lorenzo Esquivel *
Jane Fiala in Memory of Jim Fiala
Bruce Frankenberg
Rosina Gallagher
Nathan Geldner ’12
Aaron Geldner ’14
Benjamin Gertzfield ’97 and Brian Jacobs
Mike and Kati Gleeson *
Nick and Marianna Gnedin
Dr. Benjamin ’93 and Desiree Gold
Gretchen E. Green, M.D. M.M.S. ’92
Groble Family
Neal Groothuis ’97
Nita and Monte Groothuis
Mark and Gayle Grunberg
Martha C. Guarin
Steve and Sandy Hamman
Connie Hatcher, Ed.D
The Joseph Hecker ’11 Family
Mr. Bo Hedfors
Cynthia and Eric Helm
Diane and Tom Hinterlong
Mr. and Mrs. John J. Hoesley
Roger Hohle and Helen Dane
Steven T. Isoye
August Jackson ’93 and Barry Clukey
Sunita Jasti ’00
Carolyn and Bill Johnson
Eric N. Johnson ’94 and Ruth Goerger
Glen Kabumoto ’95
Mr. and Mrs. Bernard J. Kestel
Jennifer L. Kim ’95 and Benjamin Hellweg
Kimberly Knuuti
Michelle and Ken Kolar
Mr. Kevin and Mrs. Theresa Kovach
Ray and Janice Krouse
Mr. Pius Kuncheria and Mrs. Christy Pius


Lakshmanan Family
Branson and Ann Lawrence
Tanya Leinicke ’90 and Rick Navitsky
Apinya Lertratanakul ’93
and Alex Chang
Nathaniel C. Leung ’99 and Ruth Lin *
Nicholas S. Lilovich ’04
Alexander Limson
Michael Lindgren and Anne Heavey
Mary Lou Lipscomb
Norma Lipskis
Wei Luo ’07
The Magyar Family
Jeff ’00 and Lacey ’01
(Langguth) Margolis
The Margul Family
Mrs. Elizabeth Marincola
Saugar Maripuri M.D., M.P.H. ’99
and Megha Maripuri, MBA
Dick and Joyce H. McFarland
Family Fund of The
Minneapolis Foundation
Don and Paula Meyer
Tracy Miller and Family
David V. Milligan
Mr. and Mrs. Bikash Mohanty *
Tonya and Orlin Momchev
Mr. Roger and Mrs.
Therese Moore
Justus Morris ’95
Jill Mosshamer
Mr. Somasundaram Narayanan
and Mrs. Geetha Somasundaram
Lynne Nellemann
Pier and Barbara Oddone
Aaron Parness ’00
Jacob R. Plummer ’96
Douglas Pratt ’97
and Erin Skene-Pratt
Dr. and Mrs. Frank Radosevich
John Randall ’97 and Brook Haley
Dr. and Mrs. Paul Reith
Sylvia Rodrigo ’95
Ms. Tracy Rogers
Patrick and Ingrid Roney
Ms. Angela K. Rowley
Majid Safavi and Youngmee Kim
Dale and Annette Schuh
Mr. and Mrs. Travis Scott
Brian A. Sebby ’96
Amy Courtin Sohl ’89 and David Sohl
Andrea Stonecipher ’90 and family
Mr. and Mrs. Donald R. Strumillo
George W. Su ’94
Jason and Michelle Suh
Christopher T. Sukhaphadhana ’97 *
The Tennenhouse Family
Chris Tessone ’00 and Sue Massey ’01
Nancy Young Tayui ’89
Rowena Torres-Ordonez *+
Anisha Vyas ’09 and Sonam Vyas ’12 *
Jared Wadsworth ’96
Winn W. Wasson ’01
In Memory of Colin ’08 – Dan,
Angela, Ryan ’05 & Rory Woods
Young and Soo Yom

Mobile Viewers – Scroll to right  ►

Associates – ($100 + )
Anonymous (15)
Deke Abbott
Harish Agarwal ’98
Mr. Vinod and Mrs. Kalpana Aggarwal
Dr. and Mrs. Olusola Ajayi
Dr. Tunji and Mrs. Omolara Akintilo
Mr. and Mrs. Lyubomir Alexandrov
Renee Anderson
Dr. S. Anjur
Kevin and Amy Bab
Drs. Ajay and Ameeta Bajaj
Brian Baker ’05
Mr. Tod and Mrs. Jeanne Balzuweit
Grigor and Svetla Bantchev
Jeanine M. Batterton ’96 +
Sara Benson ’91
Mr. Angwo Bian and Mrs. Honmin Chen
Jean Bigger
Bruce and Michelle Bindeman *
Harvey and Elizabeth Blau
Stuart and Andrea Bloom
Ann and Douglas Bongen
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Borecky
Mr. Joao Botelho
Catherine Breckenridge ’02
Jami Breslin
Bradley and Stephanie Byrd
Louis Camras
Marsha Carter
Tony and Marti Casalino
Hongbo Chen and Lichun Xu
Kevin Chen ’10 and Brian Chen ’13
Yong Chen ’02
Michelle Cheng
Mr. Swee Hock Choo and Mrs. Kiag Lian Chin
Elizabeth Chung ’93
Linda L. Cline
Joaquin Cocjin
Elizabeth Cohen ’97
Mr. Brian Collender and Ms. Elena Patrick +
Shan Colletti ’03
Timothy Collins and Shannon Price
Mr. Bernard Comenduley
Melissa Comenduley ’90
George and Beth Concar
John B. and Shari M. Conley
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Corrao
Mr. Steven Cory and Mrs. Diane Slavik Cory
Gail and Sherwyn Cotovsky
Mr. Wayne A. Cowlishaw and Ms. Mary A. Carhart
Doug and Deborah Czerwonka
Dr. and Mrs. Raymond J. Dagenais
Martin and Beth Daly
Sophia Davenport ’89
Mr. Sien Deng and Mrs. Gang Xu
Dennis and Judith Des Lauriers
Daniel DeUgarte ’90
Nick DeWolf Foundation
Gary and Lucinda Dittmer
Drs. Jared and Maryann Dorn
Tim and Rebecca Douglas
Ms. Ruth Dover
Arek D. Dreyer ’89 and Heather Jagman
Yangbo Du ’08
Dr. and Mrs. Paul Dulle
Sandra and Dan Duval +
Laura and Michael Durden
Julie Eagle ’09
Dr. Paul and Mrs. Melanie Earle
Patricia B. and Donald E. Elmore
Paul Ema
Michelle Emanuel and Teodoro G. Alonso
Julie May Eng ’00
Anthony ’95 and Heidi ’95 Engel
Mr. William and Mrs. Regina Etherton
Si and Rebecca Fang
Megan Fast ’01
Paul and Joan Feltovich
Tian Feng
Dr. Jayasiri and Mrs. Nimal Fernando
Mr. and Mrs. Zoran Filipac
Mr. Gabriel Flores
Nathan Fogg ’92
Robert Forler ’05 and Samiyah Siddiqui
Mary A. Foss
Jacob Foster ’04
Dan Frakes ’89
and Jennifer Henderson-Frakes
Mary and Richard Frey
Sarah Jane Frey ’92
Mr. and Mrs. A.J. Gabrius
David Gabrius ’90 *+
Lakshmi Gande
Ki J. Gang
Janice C. Garrido ’96 and Nolan Garrido
Rick ’89 and Jen Gimbel
Jim and Sandy Giordano
Benjamin T. Go
Dr. Edwin and Ms. Linda Goebel
Mr. and Mrs. Edictor Gonzalez
Ms. Nancy Gonzalez
Lauren and David Gordon
Kumar and Saru Govind
Mr. Stanton J. Gralnick
Matt Groch ’93
Jiong Gu, Su Ge and Carol Gu ’12
Drs. Bitthal and Meena Gujrati
Mr. and Mrs. Dan Guo
Alok and Abha Gupta
Bill and Lori Hahm
Louis Harris
Martha Harrison
Greg and Sharon Hatz
Jonathan J. Hayes ’90
Mr. Gregory and Mrs. Sophia He
Cheryl Heinz ’89 and Family
Leon Heller
Jim and Paula Hellige
Tom and Ginny Helm
Mr. Jeff Hempstead
and Dr. Camilla Hempstead
Jerre and Marty Henriksen
Cathy and Dan Herdeman
The Hermes Family
Fidel Herrera and Family
Eric and Linda Heuser
Mrs. Victoria E. Hollister
Haiping and Jane Hong
Avery ’97 and Michael Hoppa
Dave and Marian Hopper
Hornbeck Family
Emily E. Hostetter ’92
and Timothy I. Meyer ’92
Mr. and Mrs. R. Houston
Caiping Huang
Dorcas Huang ’12
Jimmy Huang ’13
Liaw and Frances Huang
Manxing Huang
Yifei Huang ’09
Paavo and Julia Husen
Stacia Ilchena ’01 and Nick Ilchena
Bruce and Karlene Jacobs,
parents of Ethan ’12
Miyam Jankov ’99
Eric and Nancy Jensen
Gary and Mary Jewel
Mr. J. Larry Jobe
Drs. David Johnson ’00
and Lyn Wancket ’99
Dr. and Mrs. Steven C. Johnson
Thomas ’98 and Dana ’98 Johnson
Steven and Rosalie Johnston
Tae Jung
Adam Kalinich ’12
Vladimir and Yulia Karpovich
Arun Karumanchi
Jeffrey and Sheila Katz
Jim and Marlene Keenan
Eric J. Keller ’95
Garry James Kennebrew, Jr. ’04
Judy Kenney
Timergali Khabiboulline
Ahsan and Anjum Khaja
Alok Khuntia ’93
Ms. Angela Kiess *
Arnold Kim
Ms. Jinsook Kim
Mr. and Mrs. Jungkuk Kim
Michael H. Kim ’93
Mr. Thomas Kivlahan
Zachary Knepper ’91
Dr. and Mrs. Robert Knol
Knopf Family
Terry Koo ’99
Karen and Sheil Kottkamp
Dr. Mark W. Kramer
Mr. and Mrs. Jerzy Kryczka
Paula and Chris Kubilius
Dr. and Mrs. Vasu Kulkarni
Dr. Vijaya Kumar
and Dr. Regina Xavior Kumar*
Mr. KyungJin Kwon
and Ms. Jinju Kim
Ellen C. Landers ’92
State Representative Lou Lang
Tammy Larson
Julie Lauffenburger ’03
Lucinda Lawson ’98
Samanth Laxman and Jayashree Kumar
Mr. and Ms. Chung-Chieh Lee
Lu and Jason Lee, and Andrew Lee ’10
Christopher and Christine Legan
Rich and Esther Levey
Joshua S. Levin ’96
Marcus and Anne Lieberman
Jack and Brenda Lilley
Helen H. Lin ’91 and Chieh T. Cheung
Emily Ling ’14
Dr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Lisk
Ariel Liu ’09
Mr. and Mrs. Chuan S. Liu


Joseph Liu ’03
Peter Ping Liu and Susan Liu
Xiaodong and Rose Luo
Paul and Elizabeth Mackenzie
Rachel Mackenzie ’99
Elizabeth Malecha ’90
Michelle Malenke
Mr. Ronald A. Mancini, II
Mr. Miguel and Mrs. Aurora Marquez
Mr. and Mrs. John Martin
Abraham and Luz Martinez
Elizabeth Martinez
Walter and Shirley Massey
George and Gail Mavrogenes
Allen ’90 and Carey ’90 Mayer
McDannell Family ’90
Deborah A. McGrath
Britta and Steve McKenna
Holly McQueen *
Darshan H. Mehta ’94 and Swati Mehta
Emily A. Mellott ’91
Timothy A. Messer ’00
and Rosalie Lewis
Ms. Kerby L. Mickelson
Jim and Sue Miller *+
Keegan M. Miller ’04
Larry and Brenda Miller,
and Keegan Miller ’04
Mike and Renita Miller
Mr. and Mrs. David Mintzer
Todd Mitchell ’92
Ronald and Valerie Moonin
The Moos Family
Ash Morgan ’94 *
Chailee Moss ’01
Don Moss & Associates Inc.
Munjeti Family
Mary Jane Myers
John and Jonel Near
John ’94 and Julie Nelson
Penny and David Newton
The Noe Family *
Jen (Pauk) Norton ’92
Clair Null ’97
Ocola Family
Mr. and Mrs. Hayri Onal
Jane K. and John T. Overstreet
Brian Park ’01
and Connie Jung Park M.D. ’01
Dr. Young and Mrs. Jihwa Park
Tom Parkin and Tibby Murphy
Mr. and Mrs. Manish Patel
Rajni and Sandhya Patel
Mary B. Patterson
Ronald and Kathy Petersen
Cari L. Peterson ’09
Mr. and Mrs. Keith R. Peterson
Paul and Peggy Peterson
Charise Pettit-Shartle ’01
Mr. David Phillips
and Mrs. Valerie Beech
John and Megan Plain
Jenna Colby Pollock ’98
Arthur J. Pope ’01
Mr. and Mrs. Sysounanh Pradaxay
Prosperity Co.
The Puttarat Family
Walter and Carol Quandt
Chris and Elizabeth Quigg
Mr. Dennis Rabe
and Ms. Karen Rubrich
Rich Ramsey
Beth and Tom Rasmussen
Krishna and Hema Reddy
Reinhart Family *
Sendhil Revuluri ’90
and Venu Gupta
Mr. Ronald and Mrs. Sandra Richard
The Richardson Family
Aracelys Rios
Madison Rogers ’12
Aldo M. Rossi ’10
Isabella T. Rossi ’06
Isolina R. Rossi ’10
Vincent J. Rossi ’08
Mitch Roth, Wilma VanScyoc
and Nate Roth ’06
Dr. Janet D. Rowley
Dave and Mary Royer
Dr. Purva J. Rushi
Tricia Sabathne ’92
and Andy Hocker ’91
Greta and Erney Salamando
Mike and Judi Salkas *
Santa Fe High School
AVID Class of 2013
Mr. and Mrs. Nitin Sarode
Sushant Satpathy
and Ipsita Mahapatra
Dr. Robert and Mrs. Carolyn Sawicki
Ernest and Denise Schirmann
Brandon Schlesinger ’99
Jennifer K. Schwartz ’89
Dr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Schwerbrock
Steve Scott ’89
Chuck and Laurice Sears
Christopher M. Sedlack ’92
Al Selinger
Joan Shang ’13 Family
Laura Janine Sharpless ’05
Mr. James Shen and Mrs. Linda Yu
Megan L. (Mandernach) Shober ’95
Dr. John C. Sippy
Mr. James and
Mrs. Linda Smedinghoff
Dr. and Mrs. Danilo B. Soriano
Steve and Linda Spencer
Nick Srivastava ’13
Jane St. Pierre and Carlos Murguia
Philip R. Stanton ’03
David and Angela Stolzoff
Dr. Stephen and Mrs. Lisa Stone
Larry and Judy Strain
Tracey Sullivan-Covert
Ami Kasprzak Szechinski ’91 *+
Trinh and Lien Ta
Mr. and Mrs. John P. Tadie
Prakash and Dinaz Tambe
Mr. Dongping and Mrs. Lucy Tan
Diane and Rogers Taylor
John R. and Nancy Taylor
Bruce and Barb Tietz
To Family
Anthony Tucker
Douglas K. Turner
Michael S. Turner
and Barbara Ahlberg
Jacek and Theresa Tyszkiewicz
UC Systems, LLC
Matt Unterman ’93
Dr. and Mrs. Shashi B. Upadhya
Mr. and Mrs. Raymond J. Urbanski
Stephen and Tammy Valentine
Rena and Matthew Van Tine
Mr. and Mrs. Jose Ventenilla
Scott and Michelle Voris
Anil R. Wadhwani ’07
Thomas G. Walter
Mr. Ching-Tung Wang
and Ms. Julie Shi
Claire C. Wang, M.D. ’93
Lifeng Wang and Siqing Liu
Mr. Yusheng Wang
and Mrs. Xianling Zhang
Joe and Deb Warning Family
Sarah Warning ’01
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Wasson
Alice C. Watson ’90
and Peter Watson
Raymond Wee ’94 and Ann Wee
Michael Weiland
and Shelley Macgregor
Dale and Kim Weitekamp
David and Susan West
Margaret Wheaton
Steve and Bonnie Wheeler
Dr. Herman B. White
Karen and Frank White
Steve Wilensky ’90
Dr. Benjamin B. Williams
Vida Winans
Mr. and Mrs. Derek E. Wolfgram ’89
Mark D. Wrzyszczynski ’92
and Jennifer Wrzyszczynski
Jane Wu
Mark Wu ’91 and Yvonne Hao ’91
Summer Wu ’13 and Family *
Joe ’92 and Jenn ’92 Wylie
Mrs. Hongya Xiao
and Mr. Wenhua Ling
Mr. Ming Xu and
Mrs. Yihong Xiao
Keiko and Shinpei Yamakawa
Mr. Venkatarami
and Dr. Meera Yerrabolu
Frank Yin
Jeremy and Jean Yu
Mr. Andrew Yun
and Ms. Soon-Young Jeon
Matt Zanon ’97
Mr. Steven Zant
Donna and Phillip Zarcone
Christopher and Anita Zeifert
Ms. Sharon Zelman
Mr. Wei and Mrs. Young Zeng
Richard Zhang ’06,
Vivian Zhang ’12, Jiao Zhang
and De Yang
Song Zhao and Xiao Wang
Christopher and Linda Zillner *
Mr. Radoslav
and Mrs. Milena Zlatanova

Mobile Viewers – Scroll to right  ►

Supporters – (Up to $99.99 )                 
Anonymous (21)
Jason M. Abate ’91
and Jenny Rebecca Abate
Phillip Abraham
Sachin D. Agarwal ’98
Upashruti Agrawal ’12
Drs. Mustafa and Nilgun Akgul *
Jacob Akstins ’14
Mr. and Mrs. David A. Akstins
Mr. and Mrs. Ali Aktan
Yusuf Aktan ’12
Anne C. Allen ’90
Alwood Family
Courtney Amegashie ’12
Jodi Anderson ’90
Margaret J. Anderson ’00
Tom and Judy Anderson
Paul J. Angelillo ’11 +
Cindy Angpraseuth ’11
Mr. and Mrs. Seng Angpraseuth
Vidya Anjur ’12
Brandon Arachikavitz ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Joel Arachikavitz
Mark Armantrout ’89
Brianna Arrington, MD ’01
Tasha Arvanitis ’11 +
Michael Atten ’12
Aylesworth Family
Ramya Babu ’12
Gultekin and Diana Badur
Jennifer Bailey ’12
Amishi Bajaj ’10
Nancy Baker
Karen Ballinger ’95
Evan Balzuweit ’10
Karina Banda ’12
William A. and Marjorie G. Bardeen
M. Rose Barlow ’96
Diana Tung Barnes ’02
and Jason Barnes ’01
Mr. Randall and Cathy Barnes
Sheila and Richard Beck
Wesley Beck ’13
Jim Begley ’90
Ivy Bekker ’08
Jonathon Bekker ’06
Marilyn McConachie Bellert
Kirsten Belzer
Steven P. Benario ’04
Rachel Benoit ’92
Dr. Harry and Mrs. Deborah Berman
Amy Beth Berry ’90
and Christopher Berry
Emlyn Bertsche
Paras D. Bhayani ’05
Mitchell Bieniek ’12
Wendy Bindeman ’12
Ms. Sonja K. Birthisel
Rachel Berg Bithell ’90
Amy Blau ’92
Steve Blessing ’89
Mr. Mircea and Mrs. Vali Bogdan
Daniel Boland ’91
Allison and Dave Boldridge
Kam Bond ’12
Kora Bongen ’04
Joseph Bonomo ’91
and Ellyn Stewart
Justin Booth ’12
John Bozarth ’90
Laura Radkiewicz Brady ’89
Jessica (Yokley) Brand ’99
Leanne Brecklin ’92
Donna, Cameron ’09, and Duncan ’13 Breedlove
Molly Breslin ’98
Henry and Hiroko Brockman
Romy M. Brown
Will and Jody Buergey
Mag Burke
Ms. Brenda Buschbacher
Seth Butcher ’12
Mr. Steven J. Butcher and Dr. Ann P. Butcher
Brian ’89 and Michelle Markey ’90 Butler
Laurence and Melba Buxbaum
Grace Cao ’12
John A. Carrino ’01
Aleda and Richard Caudle
Ajay Chatrath ’12
Irene Xiong Chen ’10
James Chen ’12
Christina Cheng ’12
Jenny Cheng ’06
Karen Chesley ’98
Robert Kousum Cheung ’10
Jason Chien ’12
Grace Choi ’12
Ashley Chong ’12
Simon and Sarah Chong
Mrs. Julie A. Christman
Paul Cladek ’12
Mike and Kathy Clair
Francis Cocjin ’12
Katia Pilar Colin Bernal ’12
Caitlyn Collett ’12
Mr. Russell and Mrs. Stacy Collett
Ray Colletti ’05
Mr. Dan Comenduley
Julie Comerford ’98
Shawn Conway ’90
Mr. Michael Coogan
Adam Corrie ’12
Eleanor Cory ’12
Cecilia A Countryman ’11 +
Morgan Craft ’12
Jennifer Crawford ’12
Julianne Crawford ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy E. Crawford
Ernesto Cruz ’97
and Anya Harvey Cruz
Brian Cudiamat ’96
Mr. and Mrs. David A. Cuka *
Megan Czajka ’12
Irene Czajkowski ’99
Breanna Dachsteiner ’12
David Dailey ’12
Logan Damiani ’12
Monica Daniels ’12
Shelby Daniel-Wayman ’12
Sean Dannenfeldt ’97
Nancy and Robert Darnell
Mr. and Mrs. Amit B. Dave
Sonya Dave ’12
Jennifer M. Davis ’00
Kristin A. de Groot ’96
Carol L. Dellinger ’89
and Shawn Dellinger
Henry Deng ’12
Mr. and Mrs. John J. Di Cecco
Carol and Mike Diedrichsen
Hilary Dietz ’09
Kimberley Dilley ’90
Danny Ding ’12
Helen Ding ’12
Xiangyu Ding ’06
Marcelo Diop-Gonzalez ’12
Jeff and Martha Dismer
Samantha Donermeyer ’12
Dr. Peter Dong
Sruthi Doniparthi ’12
Mary Frances Dorn ’05
Micah D. Dortch ’01
Gregory Draves ’91
Anne L. Draznin, JD, Ph.D.
Mr. and Mrs. Christian D’Souza
Jonathan D’Souza ’14
Linda Dunn-Jensen
Dr. Pninit Varol Eagan ’90
Les Eastep
Michaela Edgers ’12
Donald E. Elmore ’94
Christine Engbretson ’12
Mr. Eric Engelhard ’96 and
Mrs. Eva Bach Engelhard ’96 *
Ms. Jean D. Evans
Margalit C. Faden ’03
Fafara Family
Kristy Fang ’14
Yan-Yang Feng ’12
Karissa F. Fernandez ’08
Kristopher Fernandez ’12
Ms. Patricia A. Ferriter
Bruce and Lisa Files *
Lucija Filipac ’12
Samuel Finocchio ’92
and Melissa Finocchio
Paul and Cindy Flynn
Hana Fouladi ’12
Don and JR Lee Francis
Eric Frost ’90
Nicholas Fung ’12
Mukesh Gande ’12
Mingshen and May Gao
Joscelyn Garcia ’12
Dhaval Garg ’03
Michelle M. Garrison ’93
Mr. and Mrs. James Gebis
Colleen Geihm
Dominic Gentile ’12
The Getz Family
Karen Gholson
Jackson Gibbons ’14
Doug and Carol Gietl
Matt Gietl ’12
The Giger Family
Kurt Gimbel ’93
Lynn Roth Ginter ’91
and Douglas R. Ginter
Kyle Glasper ’12
Michael J. Gleeson ’10
Mr. Barry Glicklich
and Ms. Katherine Lato
Lisa (Green) ’89 and Brett Gloria
Sara A. Goeking ’92
Sona (Nadenichek) Golder ’89
Carlos Gomez ’12
Rafael Gonzalez ’12
Thomas J. Gower ’96
Maria Gray
Gregory’s Resort Motel
Diane Grindol
Lee Groner
David K. Grunberg ’06
Carol Gu ’12
Webster Guan ’12
Deborah K. Guffy
Katie Gundry ’12
The Gundry Family
Annie Guo ’12
Eaton Guo ’12
Jin Guo
Brinda Gupta ’12
Saarthak Gupta ’12
Inga Gurevich ’12
Mohammad and Parveen Hadi
Chris ’90 and Beth ’92 Hage
Abel Haile
Samuel M. Haile ’12
Bill and Laurie Hamen
The Hamiltons
Michael ’89 and Cathy Hancock
Tim Harms ’92
Celeste Wright Harris
Ken, Sue and Kenny ’11 Harvey
Kenneth M Harvey ’11
Morgan Hawker ’95
Carly Allyn Hawkins ’01
Marcie Edwards Hawkins ’89
Erin Hawley ’96 and Evan McRae
Paul Joseph Hebble ’98
Douglas Heintz ’00
Maureen Stengler Helm ’98 +
Edward Hennessy ’90
Jonathan Henricks ’12
Jacob Henry ’12
Ion Hentea
Hernandez Family
Holly Hernandez ’12
Janell Herrera ’12
Grant Herrman ’12
Katrina Herrmann ’01
Wesley Earl Herron ’11 +
Miranda Herzog ’12
Chris Hill
Tom and Patti Hizel
Julie Hoffman
Mr. Michael E. Hoffman
Rae Dane Hohle ’13
James M. Holmes ’03
Kevin Hong ’13
Carly Houdek ’12
Derek A. Houston ’98
Peter Howes ’12
Jill Howk Gengler ’89
Dr. Alan Hsu ’93
Jennifer Huang ’13
Eric Nels Hultgren ’08
Robert and Ellen Huxtable
Tram Mong Thao Huynh ’05
Dr. and Mrs. Richard Ibe
Mohammed Ibrahim and Karen Fann
Jane Lauren Ignacio ’11 +
Osazomon Imarenezor ’12
Dominic and Carrie Imburgia
Shawon Jackson ’11
Ethan Jacobs ’12
David and Sue Jacobson
Doranne Jacobson
Jessica Jacobson ’03
John L. Jaeger ’04
Mr. and Mrs. Subbia Jagannathan
Jagannathan Charitable Trust
Himanshu and Payal Jain
Shantanu Jain ’12
Bob and Jan Jakeway
Michelle Jardine ’12
Kumar Javvaji ’97 and Nicole Javvaji
Mary J. Mattern Jenkins
Zeno Jeong ’12
The Jian Family
Irene Guo Jiang ’12
Glenn and Louise Johnson
Mrs. Renita T. Johnson
Robert C. Johnson ’05
Mr. and Mrs. Chanda Joshi
Tejas Joshi ’13
Damie Juat ’12
Harsha Jujjavarapu ’12
William and Barbara Jung
Kady Family
Mohamed Kady ’14
Rosalyn Kamuda
Aditya Karan ’12
Lakshmi Katta ’12
Kauffman Family
Kaylee Kauffman ’13
Lee Kaufman
Nilesh Kavthekar ’12
Jim and Jean Keeney
Matthias Kersten ’12
Emil Khabiboulline ’12
Elaine C. Khoong ’03
Alex Kim ’12
Christopher H. Kim ’90
Yong and Hee Kim
Ifreke Cynthia King ’12
David ’95 and Amy ’95 Kinney
Jim and Judith Kinney
Al ’92 and Kim ’91 Kinsella
Pirapat Kitipongpatana ’14
Jay and Carol Kitterman
Daniel Kleczewski
Matthew Kleinjan ’11 +
Christen Klochan ’99
Matthew Knisley ’01
Andrew and Lynette Kobs
Natalia Anna Kolasa ’97
Hannah Koo ’12
Jakob Josef Kotas ’05
Alekya Kothamasu ’12
Ankur Kothari ’97 and Guinevere Kothari *
Dr. Kumar Kotlo
and Dr. Padmalatha Berikai
Amanda (De Zutter) Kotlyar ’97
Kozbial Family
Stephanie (Rankin) Krafft ’00
Austin Kramer ’12
Ms. Dorothy Krett
Krishna Kudaravalli ’12
Melanie Steinberg Kuehn ’98
Anusha Kumar ’10
Mr. and Mrs. Krishna Kumar
Previn Kumar ’12
Usharani and Mohan Kumar
Vignessh Kumar ’12
Benjamin Kuo ’12
Ms. Jodi Kurtz
Mark Kuruc
Mr. and Mrs. Dongsoo Kwak
Brittany Kwamin ’12
Whitney Kwamin ’12
Sandra G. Kwasa
Ajay Ladsaria ’97
Jacob Lahr ’12
Ben Lai ’99
Erin Lales ’01 and Dean Lales ’01
Sarah L. Lambert ’03
Mr. Michael and Mrs. Carolyn Langan
Elissa Larkin ’99
H.V. Ted and Sara Larkin
Abigail Latimer ’12
The Laurich Family
A. Leahy
Christy Lee ’92


John Lee ’12
Justin Lee ’12
Kyung-Un Lee
Dave and Bonnie Leemans
Olivia Legan ’12
Teresa Lehnhardt ’92
Samantha J. Levin ’12
Jenni Li ’12
Mr. Fanfu Li and Mrs. Yu Huang
Ted Li ’12
Xiaoyu Li ’12
Mr. Jianming Li and Dr. Yanna Liang
Thomas Lightfoot Vidal ’12
Kent Limson ’01
and Erica Leifheit-Limson ’01
Robin Lindemann ’11 +
Brian A. Link ’03
Sarah Lisk ’12
Jimmy Liu ’09
Mr. James Liu and Mrs. Julie Zhang
Andrea Llenos ’00
Bin Lou
Peter Lu ’12
Steven Lucy ’02
Michael Lulay
Erik S. Luo ’12
Chelsea Lynn ’02 and Erin Maiero
Tuopu Ma ’12
Christopher Macias ’12
Aaron P. Macy ’08
Amanda Magyar ’13
Rahul Maheshwari ’12
Wanda Mahoney ’93
Egle Malinauskaite ’12
Kathleen Theresa Malinowski ’03
Dr. and Mrs. Miles J. Maloney
Nolan Maloney ’12
Mangune Family
Lisa Martin
Alyssa Mason ’90 and Bill Grebner ’89
Brendan Mathias ’12
Jennifer Mawdsley ’90
Robin May-Davis ’90
Rhyston Mays ’12
Peter McAuslan ’05
Jennifer McCarthy ’90
Emily McCord ’03
John and Leslie McGuire
Kevin McHugh ’05
Ross McInerney ’08
William Keith McIntosh
Cynthia (Westphal)
McKendall ’92
Kevin and Sharon McLaren
Deckle and Pamella McLean
Caitlin McMahon
Jacob McNaughton ’12
Eric McWhorter ’91
and Kimberly McWhorter
Antonio Medina and Monica Segura
Allan and Linda Mellis
C. & F. Menchaca
Ron and Janet Michaelson
Ms. Erin Micklo
Ally Milenkovic ’12
Derrick Miller ’12
Hannah Miller ’12
Jacob Miller ’11 +
Mr. and Mrs. Todd R. Miller
Paula and Tom Miller
Mr. and Mrs. Vinod N. Mody
Tyler Moeller
Tahir Mohideen ’13
Christina Momchev ’12
Thitipong Mongkolrattanothai ’12
Elizabeth Montalvo ’14
Sid and Shirley Moore
Don and Mary Kay Morrison
Mr. Gary Morrow
and Ms. Elisa Dressler
Christine Mourafetis ’12
MP2K Magazine (Eric Frost ’90)
Mark and Barbara Muehlhausen
Byron Mui ’12
Mr. Bartolo Muñoz
and Mrs. Cecylia Muñoz
Mrs. Dorothy Murphy
Meghan Murphy ’05
Amanda Murphyao ’03
and Richard Yao ’03
Dr. Kate Murray ’99
and Charlie Corrigan ’99 *
Maliha A. Mustafa ’00
Laura Napierkowski ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Napierkowski
Jacklyn Naughton
Angus Nelson ’12
Ingrid Nelson
Perry Nelson ’12
Dr. Luis Núñez
Chibuzo O. Obasi ’12
Melissa O’Brien ’11 +
Paloma Ocola ’12
James J. O’Donnell ’96
Dave Oester ’92
Rick and Carla Offhaus
Charles and Funmi Olowu
Yinka Onayemi ’12
Eric Ordonez ’12
The O’Reilly Family
Maria Pacana ’99
Christine J. Pak ’10
Daniel Pape ’91
Hansa and Kiran Parekh
Pranav Kiran Parekh ’92
Pariti Family
Daniel Park ’12
Hae Jung Park
Hemal V. Patel ’07
Mikin Patel ’04
Neel Patel ’12
Tony and Michelle Pedretti
David and Luz Perez
Gregary Pergrossi ’12
Zachary Pergrossi ’12
Melissa Perkins ’12
Bob Petersen ’94
Greg and Sabrina Petesch
Jeff and Jenny Phung
Judy Pieper
Andrew Pipathsouk ’06 *+
Anne Pipathsouk ’09
Ajay Pius ’12
Tonu Pius ’12
Shareese Pryor ’04
Mr. Roger Pugh
and Ms. Lara Leinicke-Pugh
Margaret Slocum Purcell ’93
Mr. Mi Qi
Gina Qin ’12
Catherine Quero
Mr. Jorge A. Quero, Sr.
Brian and Evelyn Randall
Narendra and Gowri Rao
Deborah Linksvayer Rash ’94
and John Rash
Matthew Rasmussen ’12
Ravi Family
Vignesh Ravi ’14
James Aaron Rea ’12
William and Celestine Reda
Abhinav Reddy ’12
Nishith Reddy ’12
Thomas Reith ’11
D. Kangtai Ren and Ms. Dongyi Li
Ben Richardson ’12
Glen Richardson ’12
Tony and Angela Richardson
K. Riley
Mrs. Jennifer Roberts-Puralesk
and Mr. Daniel Puraleski
Nathan V. Roberts ’96
Sabrina Roberts ’13
Jason J. Rock ’08
Matthew ’00, Timothy ’03,
and Jennifer ’09 Roderick
Mariela Rodriguez ’12
Michael Rodriguez ’89
Lauren Rogers ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Lloyd Rohwedder
Alex Roman ’12
Andrea Ronkowski ’00
Noah Rosenberg ’93
Roberta and Don Rosenberg
Christina Rosenmeier ’93
Mr. and Mrs. Edward L. Rosenthal
Nicholas B. Rossi ’04
and Brittney J. Andres ’04
Magda and George Roth
Jelani Rowland ’12
Alison Ruddy ’01
Mike ’90 and Jen ’90 Rudzinski
Mr. and Mrs. Ken Ruksakiati
Ken and Lisa Runkle
Nicole Runkle ’11 +
Mrs. Karen Ruscitti
Susan Rutas
Virginia Kathleen Ryan, JD ’98
and Kathleen Theresa Hentsch
Amir Safavi ’12
Davender Sahota ’99
Sarah D. Salameh ’12
Chuck ’93 and Lisa Saletta
Sarah Sanders ’01
Mr. Sergey Sandler
Yasmeni Sandridge ’12
Summer Santos ’12
Tricia Santos
Jeff and Lashaune Sargeant
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Sartain
Chris Sartain ’12
David H. Schaefer
Will Schaefer ’02
Mr. David and Mrs. Kristi Schell
Kyle Schirmann ’08
Lindsey Schobert ’09
Kim and Bernie Schoenburg
Scott and Jolene Schroeder
Jeannine Schulz ’12
Evan Schwerbrock ’10
Larry Sebby
Polina Segalova ’01
Barbara Seidman
Priya Sekar ’92
Rob Sheinkopf
Kimberly Sherwin ’11 +
Urmi Sheth ’12
Luke Shorty,
Executive Director MSSM
Alan Shramuk ’12
Dr. and Mrs. Deepak Shukla
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew C. Skoog
Kyle Skoog ’12
Mr. and Mrs. John Skoryi
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Slattery
Rose Sloan ’12
Carlene and David Smith
Greg A. and Stacy E. Smith
Lisa M. Smith ’90 and Dustin Smith
Samuel Michael Smith ’12
Mark and Sharon Snyder
Hyun Jin Song ’12
Sarah Y. Song, MD ’96
Jennifer M. Spuehler
Ray Stadt ’93
Julia Stamberger ’92
John H. Stark and Terry L. Slaney
Mrs. Kimberly Steele
Jessica Stephenson ’97
Carrie (Mokry) Steyer ’89
and David Steyer
Wendy and Tom Stratton
K – Stromdahl Family
Joe and Sherri Strullmyer
Shaine D. Strullmyer ’09
Shruthi Subramanian ’12
Susan Sucher ’94
Mr. and Mrs. Bum K. Suh
Michelle Suh ’12
Phillip Suh ’12
Steven Suh ’12
Amanda Sul ’12
Ramona Sullivan
Stephanie Sullivan ’03
Bledi and Kelly (McArdle) ’01 Sulo
Brenda Sumbry
Daniel B. Sun ’03
Gihoon Sung ’99
Anne Swenson
Andrew Ta ’12
Mary Kate Tadie ’12
Shannon Tai ’12
The Tansey Family
Mr. Prashant and
Mrs. Anita Tekriwal
Howard and Tena Tessler
Denise and Robert Thain
Lou and Mary Theodor
Amber Thompson ’03
Aaditya Tolappa ’12
Drs. Deepti ’95 and Veeral Tolia
Marge Tomasik
Andrew Torres ’98
Jeff Truitt ’89
Matthew Tsao ’12
The Tuason Family
Phil and Clemencia Turner
Risun Udawatta ’12
Aruna and Padmanabha R. Vaitla
Sydney Valero ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew C. Van Landuyt
Nikita Veera ’11 +
Jessica Ventenilla ’12
Sonam Vyas ’12
David C. Wagner ’93
Michelle S. Wagner Emory
The Walders
Aimee Walter ’90
Mark and Sari Wancket
Becky B. Wang ’95
Harley Wang ’12
Joseph Wang ’12
Kevin Wang ’12
Ryan Yuan Wang ’08
Joel Ward and Laurie Sauer
Dr. Jesse and Mrs. Brid Wardlow
Mr. Ajay and Mrs. Nilakshi Warhekar
Dorcas Washington ’12
Joseph and Rachel Washington
Ms. Courtney Wasson
The Watson Family
(Shannon ’92)
Joseph Waynauskas
Samuel Weitekamp ’12
Audrey Wells
Daniel Wenny and Wendy Gibbons
Malia Wenny ’13
Andrew George Wentzel ’12
Bayly Wheeler ’00
Mr. James and Mrs. Karen White
Jessica (Peterson) White ’94
and Nathan White
Michael Connor White ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Walter Wiebe
Bridget Wilde ’90
Jordan Williams ’12
Jonathan Wilson ’96
Lonzell ’90 and Judy Wilson
Adrienne Winans ’99
Alyssa L. Winans ’08
Arthur Wit ’02
Ryan Wolf ’98 and Tirza Wolf
James David Wong ’90
and Julia Anne Wong
Jason Wong ’92
Nikki Wood ’90
David Workman
Lori Brinkmann Worledge ’90
Mr. and Mrs. Gregg Worrell
Konrad Wrobel ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Wesley Wrobel
Megan Wu ’11 +
Summer Wu ’13
Shirley Wyeth
Diana Xu ’12
Danny Yagan ’02
Michael Yamakawa ’10
Sean Yamakawa ’13
Kevin Yang ’02
Matthew Yang ’12
Michael Yang and Carol Zhang
Karthik Yarlagadda ’12
Ying (Amy) Ye ’05
Mr. Eric and Mrs. Brenda Yeager
Emilie T. Yeh ’06
Satya Yerrabolu ’13
Kelly Yom ’12
Charles Yoon
Mr. and Mrs. Vesselin Yorgov
Vanya Yorgova ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Yost
Taylor Yost ’12
Stanley Yuan ’12
The Zaretsky Family
Emily L. Zeissler ’01
Seth Zelman ’12
Mr. Jian Zhang
and Mrs. Yuxian Ding
Jiao Zhang and De Yang
Vivian Zhang ’12
Douglas Zhu ’12
Elaina Zintl ’12
Dr. Earl Zwicker

While we carefully prepare this donor list, we recognize that errors may have occurred. Please accept our apology if your name is not properly represented and contact the Development Office at (630) 907-5040 so that our records can be corrected.

IMSA Fund wishes to thank the following Corporations
and Foundations for their support of IMSA and its
programs during the 2011-2012 fiscal year.

* Includes Matching Gifts
+ Includes payments on pledges made in a previous year

Mobile Viewers – Scroll to right  ►

Abbott Fund *
Allianz Global Corporate and Specialty *
AllState Giving Campaign *
Ameriprise Financial *
AMSTED Industries Incorporated *
Ariel Investments, LLC
Bank of America Foundation *
Baxter International, Inc. *
Blue Cross Blue Shield Association
The Boeing Company
Boeing Gift Matching Program *
BP America Inc. *+
Caterpillar Inc.
Samuel M. Cherry Memorial Charitable Trust
Community Foundation of the Fox River Valley
Conlon Public Strategies, Inc.
The Crown Family
Dart Foundation
Nick DeWolf Foundation
Dillon Foundation
Dukane Corporation
eBay Foundation Matching Gifts Program *
Helen Thom Edwards Charitable Trust
Ericsson *
Exelon Matching Gifts for Education *
Fidelity Foundation
Fletcher, O’Brien, Kasper & Nottage PC
Lloyd A. Fry Foundation
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. *
Christopher B Galvin Family Foundation
Paul Galvin Memorial Foundation Trust
GE Foundation *+
Generations Fund *
GlaxoSmithKline Foundation
Goldman, Sachs & Co Matching Gifts *+
Goodrich Corporation *
Google, Inc. *
GoPicnic Brands, Inc.
The Grainger Foundation *
Gregory’s Resort Motel
Hansen-Furnas Foundation, Inc.
The Harris Family Foundation +
The IAC Foundation, Inc.
Illinois Tool Works  Inc. *
Lancaster Family Foundation
J.N. Morcos Insurance Agency, LTD
JPMorgan Chase & Co.*
Jones Lang LaSalle Americas *
The John D. and Catherine
T. MacArthur Foundation *+


Malott Family Foundation *+
Mattel Children’s Foundation
Matching Gifts Program *
McDonald’s Corporation *
Dick and Joyce H. McFarland Family
Fund of The Minneapolis Foundation
William G. McGowan
Charitable Fund, Inc.
Microsoft Corporation *
Midwest Groundcovers LLC
Mizuho USA Foundation, Inc *
The Moline Foundation
MMC Matching Gifts Program *+
Morgan Stanley
Don Moss & Associates Inc.
Motorola Solutions Foundation *
MP2K Magazine
New York Life Foundation *
Northrop Grumman Corporation +
Oracle *+
Pearson Education, Inc.
The Pentair Foundation *+
Polk Bros. Foundation
Raytheon Company *+
Rexam Inc. *
Rock Island Community Foundation
Rush-Copley Medical Center
SAP America, Inc. *
Scariano, Himes
and Petrarca (A. Lynn Himes)
Schwab Charitable Fund
Sentry Insurance Foundation, Inc. *+
Society for Science and the Public
Sodexo, Inc & Affiliates
SPX Foundation
Matching Gift Program *
Swiss Re Matching Gift Program *
Tellabs Foundation +
The Washington Post Company *
TransUnion LLC *
UC Systems, LLC
United Technologies*
Verizon Foundation *
Wells Fargo Foundation
Educational Matching Gift Program *
The Xilinx Community Fund,
a corporate advised fund of Silicon
Valley Community Foundation *

Thank you Corporations, Corporate Foundations,
and Foundations for your gifts to the IMSA Fund!
You are making a difference in the lives of thousands
of students and teachers across Illinois!




Leadership Giving

Gifts were received from the following individuals who served on one of the Academy’s leadership boards during the 2012 fiscal year.

1 IMSA Board of Trustees
2 IMSA Fund Board of Directors
3 IMSA Alumni Association Cabinet

Mobile Viewers – Scroll to right  ►

Melvin Bacani 3
Dr. Jerome (Jay) Budzik  ’95 1
Kapil Chaudhary 2
Kevin Colby ’95 3
Melissa Comenduley ’90 3
Martin (Marty) J. DiMarzio ’95 2
Dr. Moises Goldman 2
Sheila MB Griffin 1
Dr. Cheryl Heinz ’89 3
Ross Hemphill 2
John Hoesley ’89 2
Chelsy Ann Hopper ’92 2
Dr. Steven T. Isoye 1
Gregory K. Jones 2
Dr. Mary Kalantzis 1
Amy Kinney ’95 3
Herbert B. Knight 2
Dr. Jordan Koss ’89 2


Jakob Kotas ’05 3
Dr. Vasu Kulkarni 2
Nicholas S. Lilovich ’04 3
Dr. Stephanie Pace Marshall 2
Mr. John (Jack) McEachern, Jr. 1
Dr. Dan Mueth ’90 2
Amanda Murphyao ’03 3
Maliha A. Mustafa ’00 3
Jacklyn Naughton 1
Dr. Luis Núñez 1
Dr. Paula Olszewski-Kubilius 1
Erin W. Roche ’89 1
Dr. Marsha R. Rosner 1
Brian Sebby ’96 3
Michael Suh ’97 2
Amber Thompson ’03 3
Winn W. Wasson ’01 3

Endowment Donors

Mobile Viewers – Scroll to right  ►

Timothy L. Bhattacharyya ’90 and Sangeeta Kaushik
Stuart and Andrea Bloom
Lloyd A. Fry Foundation
The Harris Family Foundation
Bob, Margaret, Connor, Molly and Erin Hernandez


Paul and Judy Milano
Michael Suh ’97
Sam D. Yagan ’95 and Jessica Droste Yagan ’95


Tributes are designed for a variety of uses at IMSA, yet they all have a shared purpose – to memorialize
or honor a family member, friend, colleague or group.

FY12 Gifts were received in Loving Memory of:

Mobile Viewers – Scroll to right  ►

Guion Allen
Jim Fiala
Bernard C. Hollister
Gail Lieberman
Steve Modzelewski
Carla Ohime


LCDR Scott Sundem ’90
Scott Swanson ’90
Mary Van Verst
Rod Webel
Colin Woods ’08
Scott Zager ’06

FY12 Gifts were received in Honor of the following Individuals:

Mobile Viewers – Scroll to right  ►

Pooja & Chuck’s Wedding (Pooja Agarwal ’01
and Chuck Rickert ’98)
Titu Andreescu
Robert G. Balance
Marie Cerny
Nicholas Chen’s 12th birthday
Melissa Comenduley ’90
David Devol
Marjorie Donath
Eaton Guo ’12
Kevin He ’14
Cheryl Heinz ‘89
Jose Dejesus Hernandez ’13
and his mother Roxanne Nava
David ’95 and Amy ’95 Kinney
Vivek Koganti ’13


Michelle Kolar
Elizabeth Lawrence ’01
IMSA co-founder and Nobel Laureate,
Dr. Leon Lederman’s 90th Birthday
Sarah Lisk ’12 and David Lisk ’14
Stephanie Pace Marshall, for her
wonderful contribution to the Let Go &
Lead Community
Eric McLaren
Kim McLaren
Carlos Murguia and Jane St. Pierre
Theo Raque
Diana Shull
Amber Thompson ’03
Andy Yeager ’13

FY12 Gifts were received in Honor of the following groups events:

IMSA’s 25th Birthday
All those who touched Scott Zager’s ’06
life, and made his IMSA experience
so amazing.
The Junior Class of 2013

Fernandez Family

The Fernandez Family (l to r): Kristopher ’12, Joy, Karissa ’08 and Gerry (deceased).
“I contribute to IMSA monthly in Gerry’s memory, and as a thank-you to the teachers and staff for all their hard work and patience and because I know that there are children out there, like my kids, who need what only IMSA can give.”
Gifts to the IMSA Fund can be dedicated in memory of or in honor of those who have touched our lives.



Gift-In-Kind Contributions

FY12 Gift-in-Kind Contributions:

Mobile Viewers – Scroll to right  ►

Abbott Fund
Tim and Michele Auch
Erin Bigger
William Buescher
Karen Chesley ’98
CQ Jazz Septet
Amy Crook ’91
Ruth Dover
Sandy Giordano
GoPicnic Brands, Inc.
John Groleau
Kumar Javvaji ’97
Greg and Ann Jones & Family


Melanie Kuehn ’98
Ellen and Leon Lederman
Raymond Mays
Max McGee and Jan Fitzsimmons
Midwest Ground Covers, LLC
James and Marlene Pearson
Aldo Quintanar ’97
Jerry and Betty Ann Rich
Madison Rogers ’12
Aruna Sarode
Eric R. Smith
Nancy Young Tayui ’89

Alumni Donor Recognition by Class Year

Lonzell Wilson ‘90
“My education and overall experience at IMSA have helped me grow and develop into the person I am today,” states Lonzell Wilson ’90.

He and wife Judy donate annually to the IMSA Fund so that other students can have those same opportunities. In 2011-12, alumni collectively contributed more than $250,000 to the IMSA Fund.






Mobile Viewers – Scroll to right  ►

Class of 1989

(23% participation)
Mark Armantrout
Steve Blessing
Marc Booth, M.D.
Laura Radkiewicz Brady
Brian Butler
Paul J. Capriotti
Ray Dames
Sophia Davenport
Carol L. Dellinger
Amy Downey
Arek D. Dreyer
Dan Frakes
Rick Gimbel
Lisa (Green) Gloria
Sona (Nadenichek) Golder
Mitchell Gordon
Bill Grebner
Michael Hancock
Marcie Edwards Hawkins
Cheryl Heinz
John Hoesley
Jill Howk Gengler
David Joerg
Karen T. Kiener
Stan Kim
Jordan Miles Koss
David Kung
Matt Maddox
Kevin Narimatsu
Andrew Oh
Ronjon Paul
Kathy Rink
Erin Roche
Michael Rodriguez
Jennifer K. Schwartz
Steve Scott
Amy Courtin Sohl
Carrie (Mokry) Steyer
Nancy Young Tayui
Jeff Truitt
Derek E. Wolfgram

Class of 1990

(30% participation)
Anonymous (2)
Anne C. Allen
Jodi Anderson
Melvin Bacani
Jim Begley
Amy Beth Berry
Timothy L. Bhattacharyya
Rachel Berg Bithell
John Bozarth
Michelle Markey
Melissa Comenduley
Shawn Conway
Daniel DeUgarte
Kimberley Dilley
Dr. Pninit Varol Eagan
Eric Frost
David Gabrius
Chris Hage
Jonathan J. Hayes
Edward Hennessy
Stephanie Jayne
Christopher H. Kim
Ada Kumar
Tanya Leinicke
Elizabeth Malecha
Alyssa Mason
Jennifer Mawdsley
Robin May-Davis
Carey L. Mayer
G. Allen Mayer
Jennifer McCarthy
Jay McDannell
Jennifer McDannell
Vijay S. Menon
Dr. Dan M. Mueth
Sendhil Revuluri
Jen Rudzinski
Mike Rudzinski
Lisa M. Smith
Andrea Stonecipher
Gabe Suarez
Aimee Walter
Alice C. Watson
Bridget Wilde
Steve Wilensky
Lonzell Wilson
James David Wong
Nikki Wood
Lori Brinkmann Worledge

Class of 1991

(17% participation)
Anonymous (2)
Jason M. Abate
Sara Benson
Daniel Boland
Joseph Bonomo
Gregory Draves
Lynn Roth Ginter
Yvonne Hao
Andy Hocker
Joe Kestel
Kim Kinsella
Zachary Knepper
Helen H. Lin
Eric McWhorter
Emily A. Mellott
Krisztina Nadas
Kurt Revis
Ami Kasprzak Szechinski
Mark Wu

Class of 1992

(20% participation)
Anonymous (1)
Rachel Benoit
Amy Blau
Leanne Brecklin
Clay M. Dean
Samuel Finocchio
Nathan Fogg
Sarah Jane Frey
Neelam R. Gandhi, M.D.
Sara A. Goeking
Gretchen E. Green, M.D., M.M.S.
Beth Hage
Tim Harms
Chelsy Ann Hopper
Emily E. Hostetter
Chris Kaiser
Al Kinsella
Ellen C. Landers
Christy Lee
Teresa Lehnhardt
Cynthia (Westphal) McKendall
Timothy I. Meyer
Todd Mitchell
Jen (Pauk) Norton
Dave Oester
Pranav Kiran Parekh
Tricia Sabathne
Christopher M. Sedlack
Priya Sekar
Julia Stamberger
Shannon Watson
Jason Wong
Mark D. Wrzyszczynski
Jenn Wylie
Joe Wylie

Class of 1993

(14% participation)
Anonymous (1)
Andrew Beaver
Joe Beda
Frederick W. Chen
Michelle M. Garrison
Kurt Gimbel
Dr. Benjamin Gold
Matt Groch
Dr. Alan Hsu
Jesse Hsu
August Jackson
Alok Khuntia
Michael H. Kim
Elizabeth Chung
David A. Knol
Apinya Lertratanakul
Jet-Sun Lin
Wanda Mahoney
Renee Pazdan
Margaret Slocum Purcell
Tony A. Rippy
Noah Rosenberg
Christina Rosenmeier
Chuck Saletta
Ray Stadt
Eric F. Stuckey
Suchon Tuly
Richard R. Tung
Matt Unterman
David C. Wagner
Claire C. Wang, M.D.

Class of 1994

(11% participation)
Anonymous (1)
Chris Andreoli
Rachel J. Burrell-Nichols, Ph.D.
Peter Zhe Chu
Donald E. Elmore
Brian M. Grunkemeyer
Arun K. Jagannathan
Eric N. Johnson
Rajesh Keswani
Alan Magerkurth
Mia K. Markey
Darshan H. Mehta
Ash Morgan
John Nelson
Bob Petersen
Jessica (Peterson) White
Deborah Linksvayer Rash
Paul Strasma
George W. Su
Susan Sucher
Raymond Wee
Michael R. Wilson

Class of 1995

(13% participation)
Karen Ballinger
Jay Budzik
Kevin Colby
Marty DiMarzio
Anthony Engel
Heidi Engel
Morgan Hawker
Glen Kabumoto
Eric J. Keller
Jennifer L. Kim
Amy Kinney
David Kinney
Kurt Krukenberg
Justus Morris
Charu Ramaprasad
Sylvia Rodrigo
Megan L. (Mandernach) Shober
Ravi K. Singh
Meghan Tadel
Dr. Deepti Tolia
Becky B. Wang
Jessica Droste Yagan
Sam D. Yagan

Class of 1996

(13% participation)
M. Rose Barlow
Jeanine M. Batterton
Michael H. Brody
Andrew Dali Chen
Julia Colby
Brian Cudiamat
Kristin A. de Groot
Eric T. Engelhard
Eva Bach Engelhard
Janice C. Garrido
Thomas J. Gower
Katharina (Bradley) Harden
Erin Hawley
Matt Hellige
Joshua S. Levin
James J. O’Donnell
Jacob R. Plummer
Nathan V. Roberts
Brian A. Sebby
Amanda Leonard Shanbaum
Sarah Y. Song, M.D.
Jared Wadsworth
Jonathan Wilson
Jasen Yang

Class of 1997

(11% participation)
Anonymous (1)
Castor Armesto
Charles Ballowe
Leyonna M. Barba
Elizabeth Cohen
Andrea Croll
Ernesto Cruz
Sean Dannenfeldt
Benjamin Gertzfield
Alex Anne Greene
Neal Groothuis
Avery Hoppa
Natalia Anna Kolasa
Ankur Kothari
Amanda(De Zutter) Kotlyar
Ajay Ladsaria
Clair Null
Kathleen Plinske
Douglas Pratt
John Randall
Jessica Stephenson
Michael Suh
Christopher T. Sukhaphadhana
Matt Zanon

Class of 1998

(11% participation)
Anonymous (3)
Harish Agarwal
Sachin D. Agarwal
P.J. Balin-Watkins
Molly Breslin
Karen Chesley
Julie Comerford
Paul Joseph Hebble
Maureen Stengler Helm
Derek A. Houston
Dana Johnson
Thomas Johnson
Melanie Steinberg Kuehn
Lucinda Lawson
Jenna Colby Pollock
Kelly Jean Rabin
Chuck Rickert
Virginia Kathleen Ryan, J.D.
Barry Schnorr
Andrew Torres
Ryan Wolf

Class of 1999

(11% participation)
Jessica (Yokley) Brand
Charlie Corrigan
Irene Czajkowski
Miyam Jankov
Brian Kambach
Christen Klochan
Terry Koo
Ben Lai
Elissa Larkin
Nathaniel C. Leung
Rachel Mackenzie
Saugar Maripuri M.D., M.P.H.
Andrew Moth
Dr. Kate Murray
Maria Pacana
Davender Sahota
Brandon Schlesinger
Marina Sivilay
Gihoon Sung
Aaron Thompson
Dr. Lyn Wancket
Adrienne Winans

Class of 2000

(9% participation)
Margaret J. Anderson
Jennifer M. Davis
Kiyomi Davis-Hamilton
Julie May Eng
Douglas Heintz
Sunita Jasti
Dr. David Johnson
Stephanie (Rankin) Krafft
Andrea Llenos
Jeff Margolis
Timothy A. Messer
Maliha A. Mustafa
Stephen Paige
Aaron Parness
Matthew Roderick
Andrea Ronkowski
Chris Tessone
Glenn P. Tournier
Bayly Wheeler

Class of 2001

(12% participation)
Pooja K. Agarwal
Brianna Arrington, M.D.
Jason Barnes
John A. Carrino
Micah D. Dortch
Megan Fast
Carly Allyn Hawkins
Katrina Herrmann
Stacia Ilchena
Matthew Knisley
Dean Lales
Erin Lales


Erica Leifheit-Limson
Kent Limson
Lacey (Langguth) Margolis
Sue Massey
Chailee Moss
Brian Park
Connie Jung Park M.D.
Julie H. Park
Charise Pettit-Shartle
Arthur J. Pope
Thomas Rooney
Alison Ruddy
Sarah Sanders
Polina Segalova
Sean M. Smith
Kelly (McArdle) Sulo
Sarah Warning
Winn W. Wasson
Emily L. Zeissler

Class of 2002

(5% participation)
Diana Tung Barnes
Catherine Breckenridge
Yong Chen
Steven Lucy
Chelsea Lynn
Will Schaefer
Arthur Wit
Danny Yagan
Kevin Yang

Class of 2003

(9% participation)
Shan Colletti
Margalit C. Faden
Dhaval Garg
James Holmes
Jessica Jacobson
Elaine C. Khoong
Sarah L. Lambert
Julie Lauffenburger
Brian A. Link
Joseph Liu
Kathleen Theresa Malinowski
Emily McCord
Amanda Murphyao
Timothy Roderick
Philip R. Stanton
Stephanie Sullivan
Daniel B. Sun
Amber Thompson
Richard Yao

Class of 2004

(6% participation)
Anonymous (2)
Brittney J. Andres
Steven P. Benario
Kora Bongen
Jacob Foster
John L. Jaeger
Garry James Kennebrew, Jr.
Nicholas S. Lilovich
Keegan M. Miller
Mikin Patel
Shareese Pryor
Nicholas B. Rossi

Class of 2005

(6% participation)
Brian Baker
Paras D. Bhayani
Ray Colletti
Mary Frances Dorn
Robert Forler
Tram Mong Thao Huynh
Robert C. Johnson
Jakob Josef Kotas
John Koval
Peter McAuslan
Kevin McHugh
Meghan Murphy
Laura Janine Sharpless
Ryan C. Woods
Ying (Amy) Ye

Class of 2006

(5% participation)
Kavin Arasi
Jonathon Bekker
Mi (Amy) Chen
Jenny Cheng
Xiangyu Ding
David K. Grunberg
Andrew Pipathsouk
Isabella T. Rossi
Nathaniel E. Roth
Emilie T. Yeh
Richard Zhang

Class of 2007

(1% participation)
Wei Luo
Hemal V. Patel
Anil R. Wadhwani

Class of 2008

(6% participation)
Anonymous (1)
Ivy Bekker
Yangbo Du
Karissa F. Fernandez
Eric Nels Hultgren
Aaron P. Macy
M. Ross McInerney
Jason J. Rock
Vincent J. Rossi
Kyle Schirmann
Jacqueline P. Steffen
Ryan Yuan Wang
Alyssa L. Winans

Class of 2009

(5% participation)
Lizz Bartos
Hilary Dietz
Julie Eagle
Yifei Huang
Tatiana Rose Lakshmanan
Ariel Liu
Jimmy Liu
Cari L. Peterson
Anne Pipathsouk
Jenny Roderick
Lindsey Schobert
Shaine D. Strullmyer

Class of 2010

(6% participation)
Amishi Bajaj
Evan Balzuweit
Irene Xiong Chen
Kevin Chen
Robert Kousum Cheung
Michael J. Gleeson
Anusha Kumar
Andrew Lee
Aldo M. Rossi
Isolina R. Rossi
Evan Schwerbrock
Michael Yamakawa

Class of 2011

(9% participation)
Paul J. Angelillo
Cindy Angpraseuth
Tasha Arvanitis
Cecilia A. Countryman
Kenneth M. Harvey
Joseph Hecker
Wesley Earl Herron
Jane Lauren Ignacio
Shawon Jackson
Matthew Kleinjan
Robin Lindemann
Corinne A. Madsen
Jacob Miller
Melissa O’Brien
Daniel Hyungseok Pak
Thomas Reith
Nicole Runkle
Kimberly Sherwin
Nikita Veera
Sarah Weitekamp
Megan Wu

Class of 2012

(94% participation)
Upashruti Agrawal
Yusuf Aktan
Courtney Amegashie
Vidya Anjur
Brandon Arachikavitz
Michael Atten
Ramya Babu
Jennifer Bailey
Karina Banda
Mitchell Bieniek
Wendy Bindeman
Kam Bond
Justin Booth
Seth Butcher
Grace Cao
Ajay Chatrath
James Chen
Christina Cheng
Jason Chien
Grace Choi
Ashley Chong
Paul Cladek
Francis Cocjin
Katia Pilar Colin Bernal
Caitlyn Collett
Adam Corrie
Eleanor Cory
Morgan Craft
Jennifer Crawford
Julianne Crawford
Megan Czajka
Breanna Dachsteiner
David Dailey
Logan Damiani
Shelby Daniel-Wayman
Monica Daniels
Sonya Dave
Henry Deng
Danny Ding
Helen Ding
Marcelo Diop-Gonzalez
Samantha Donermeyer
Sruthi Doniparthi
Johnny Duan
Michaela Edgers
Christine Engbretson
Yan-Yang Feng
Kristopher Fernandez
Lucija Filipac
Hana Fouladi
Nicholas Fung
Mukesh Gande
Joscelyn Garcia
Nathan Geldner
Dominic Gentile
Matt Gietl
Kyle Glasper
Carlos Gomez
Rafael Gonzalez
Carol Gu
Webster Guan
Katie Gundry
Annie Guo
Eaton Guo
Brinda Gupta
Saarthak Gupta
Inga Gurevich
Samuel M. Haile
Jonathan Henricks
Jacob Henry
Holly Hernandez
Janell Herrera
Grant Herrman
Miranda Herzog
Carly Houdek
Peter Howes
Dorcas Huang
Osazomon Imarenezor
Ethan Jacobs
Shantanu Jain
Michelle Jardine
Zeno Jeong
Irene Guo Jiang
Damie Juat
Harsha Jujjavarapu
Adam Kalinich
Aditya Karan
Lakshmi Katta
Nilesh Kavthekar
Matthias Kersten
Emil Khabiboulline
Alex Kim
Ifreke Cynthia King
Hannah Koo
Alekya Kothamasu
Austin Kramer
Krishna Kudaravalli
Previn Kumar
Vignessh Kumar
Benjamin Kuo
Brittany Kwamin
Whitney Kwamin
Jacob Lahr
Abigail Latimer
John Lee
Olivia Legan
Samantha J. Levin
Jenni Li
Ted Li
Xiaoyu Li
Thomas Lightfoot Vidal
Sarah Lisk
Peter Lu
Erik Luo
Tuopu Ma
Christopher Macias
Rahul Maheshwari
Egle Malinauskaite
Nolan Maloney
Brendan Mathias
Rhyston Mays
Jacob McNaughton
Ally Milenkovic
Derrick Miller
Hannah Miller
Christina Momchev
Thitipong Mongkolrattanothai
Christine Mourafetis
Byron Mui
Laura Napierkowski
Angus Nelson
Perry Nelson
Chibuzo O. Obasi
Paloma Ocola
Yinka Onayemi
Eric Ordonez
Daniel Park
Neel Patel
Gregary Pergrossi
Zachary Pergrossi
Melissa Perkins
Ajay Pius
Tonu Pius
Gina Qin
Matthew Rasmussen
James Aaron Rea
Abhinav Reddy
Nishith Reddy
Ben Richardson
Glen Richardson
Mariela Rodriguez
Lauren Rogers
Madison Rogers
Alex Roman
Jelani Rowland
Amir Safavi
Sarah D. Salameh
Yasmeni Sandridge
Summer Santos
Chris Sartain
Jeannine Schulz
Urmi Sheth
Alan Shramuk
Kyle Skoog
Rose Sloan
Samuel Michael Smith
Hyun Jin Song
Shruthi Subramanian
Michelle Suh
Phillip Suh
Steven Suh
Amanda Sul
Andrew Ta
Mary Kate Tadie
Shannon Tai
Aaditya Tolappa
Matthew Tsao
Risun Udawatta
Sydney Valero
Jessica Ventenilla
Sonam Vyas
Connie Wang
Harley Wang
Joseph Wang
Kevin Wang
Dorcas Washington
Andrew George Wentzel
Michael Connor White
Jordan Williams
Konrad Wrobel
Diana Xu
Matthew Yang
Karthik Yarlagadda
Kelly Yom
Vanya Yorgova
Taylor Yost
Stanley Yuan
Seth Zelman
Vivian Zhang
Douglas Zhu
Elaina Zintl


Download IMSA360 PDF